icebergy: ZEC Long +681%Scott Phillips: HYPE Long +369%0xEnas: TAO Long +60%dragos: NEAR Long +357%Pentoshi: LIT Long +368%AU: VVV Long +676%CryptoCondom: ZRO Long +189%Evanss6: QNT Long +420%masked thoughts: 币安人生 Long +673%Altcoin Sherpa: PUMP Long +356%Serenity: AAOI Long +542%Ren: SIVE Long +231%Oliver | MMMT Wealth: AXTI Long +657%Ren: SNDK Long +401%Peter Wolff: CIFR Long +81%Gaetano: LITE Long +467%CryptoCondom: IOVA Long +254%icebergy: ZEC Long +681%Scott Phillips: HYPE Long +369%0xEnas: TAO Long +60%dragos: NEAR Long +357%Pentoshi: LIT Long +368%AU: VVV Long +676%CryptoCondom: ZRO Long +189%Evanss6: QNT Long +420%masked thoughts: 币安人生 Long +673%Altcoin Sherpa: PUMP Long +356%Serenity: AAOI Long +542%Ren: SIVE Long +231%Oliver | MMMT Wealth: AXTI Long +657%Ren: SNDK Long +401%Peter Wolff: CIFR Long +81%Gaetano: LITE Long +467%CryptoCondom: IOVA Long +254%
CentaurJourneysFree API key
Every trade tied to the trader’s own post

It went ballistic.Who was early?

Pick an asset that ran. See which tracked traders got in before the move, every trade they posted, and where each one stands now.

Assets
17 assets
Trades
3,303 trades in these journeys
Traders
160 traders on X and Telegram, in before the peak

Crypto

Runs worth a journey

Stocks

Equities that ripped

Top journeys

The earliest calls on each run

icebergy

icebergy

on ZEC ZEC

+681%

entry to peak

Before the low

“they really pumped zcash 20x in a month and i didnt sell everything”

Went long $ZEC at $217, before the run's low. The trade is up 476% from entry.

Read the journey
AU

AU

on VVV VVV

+676%

entry to peak

“$VVV up ~15% already. Longed $VVV from this post”

Went long $VVV at $4.48, 389% above the run's low. The trade is up 427% from entry.

Read the journey
masked thoughts

masked thoughts

on 币安人生 币安人生

+673%

entry to peak

Earliest callerBefore the low

“Portfolio allocation remains the following: hajimi, binancelife, synapse, peaq, hypurrnfts.”

Went long $币安人生 at $0.119, before the run's low. The trade is up 344% from entry.

Read the journey
Oliver | MMMT Wealth

Oliver | MMMT Wealth

on AXTI AXTI

+657%

entry to peak

“Here’s what I wrote on $AXTI today and now we’re down 27% AH.”

Went long $AXTI at $19, 373% above the run's low. The trade is up 240% from entry.

Read the journey
Serenity

Serenity

on AAOI AAOI

+542%

entry to peak

Earliest caller

“But there's a new one I found out about. A small cap <$3B player that fits the thesis: Name - $AAOI”

Went long $AAOI at $36, 97% above the run's low. The trade is up 126% from entry.

Read the journey
Gaetano

Gaetano

on LITE LITE

+467%

entry to peak

“Here's the breakdown of my thesis on $MRVL, $ALMU, $POET, $LITE, and $COHR.”

Went long $LITE at $202, 36% above the run's low. The trade is up 353% from entry.

Read the journey
Evanss6

Evanss6

on QNT QNT

+420%

entry to peak

Earliest callerBefore the lowSuper bull

“no I already reduced nets enough to be a dip buyer added more quantum stuff yesterday (QNT + IBM)”

Went long $QNT at $72, before the run's low. The trade is up 172% from entry.

Read the journey
Ren

Ren

on SNDK SNDK

+401%

entry to peak

Before the low

Went long $SNDK at $470, before the run's low. The trade is up 199% from entry.

Read the journey
Scott Phillips

Scott Phillips

on HYPE HYPE

+369%

entry to peak

“Thesis still good man Hyperliquid + Lighter.... a looong way back to 3rd place”

Went long $HYPE at $21, near the run's low. The trade is up 279% from entry.

Read the journey
Centaur API

Catch the next run early.See where the best traders are positioned now.

  • Track records for the world’s best traders on X and Telegram, ranked by results
  • Live positioning on 30,000+ positions across 1,800 assets
  • Long vs short on every asset, showing where the best traders lean
  • Positioning Intelligence: Smart Money, Trending, Early Opportunities, Specialist Ideas, Crowd Fade and the Leaders Book